ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12714028
nr 1271 4028
Emil Hellbom
(1895-1969), Sverige
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed. Oil on canvas, 40x27,
OIL PAINTING, Stockholm, signerad. Olja på duk, 40x27 cm
Emil Hellbom, born 1895, dead 1969, Swedish painter.
SEK 700
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:56:15
100 kr
300 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm